Adhérents


Liste des associations adhérentes

1, 2, 3, Soleil
Petite enfance
36 boulevard des Pyrénées
32200 LOMBEZ
06 75 14 88 15
bureau123soleil@orange.fr
Amicale Laïque Gondrinoise
Sport
1 avenue Jean Moulin
32330 GONDRIN
06 73 70 15 52
algondrin32@orange.fr
Association Culture Portes de Gascogne
Culture
85 rue Nationale BP 15
32200 GIMONT
05 62 67 97 10
culture@paysportesdegascogne.com
Association Sportive de Tennis de Table L’Islois
Sport
Salle polyvalente
Rue Célestin Freynet
32600 L’ISLE JOURDAIN
asttlislois@gmail.com
Association Sportive Fleurance Gym
Sport
Complexe sportif multisport
Avenue Pierre de Coubertin
32500 FLEURANCE
asfleurance.gym@free.com
Auch Basket Club
Sport
Gymnase Mathalin
19, rue du 11 novembre
32000 AUCH
05 62 60 21 75 ou 06 02 15 08 13
auchbasketclub@wanadoo.fr
Auzan Basket Club
Sport
Avenue de la république
32440 CASTELNAU-D’AUZAN
06 83 71 32 67
ets.daspepierre@orange.fr
Bas Armagnac Basket Club
Sport
Estalens
32460 LE HOUGA
06 32 52 85 82
bas_armagnac.bc@orange.fr
Basket Club Castillon-Débats
Sport
Au village
32190 CASTILLON-DEBATS
06 19 43 13 71
contact.bccd@gmail.com
Basket Club Courrensan
Sport
Au village
32330 COURRENSAN
05 62 64 46 82
tauziede.michel@orange.fr
Campagn’ART
Culture
Mairie
32300 SAINT-MARTIN
contact@campagnart.fr
Le Cavalier de Touget
Sport
32430 TOUGET
05 62 64 87 19
lecavalierdetouget@gmail.com
Cercle Pongiste Lectourois
Sport
Gymnase du Lycée Maréchal Lannes
32700 LECTOURE
Club Pongiste Auscitain
Sport
Rue du général De Gaulle
32000 AUCH
06 84 30 03 35
cpauch@free.fr
Club Pongiste Bas-Armagnac
Sport
Mairie
32240 LANNEMAIGNAN
Club Pongiste Fleurantin
Sport
Halle Eloi Castaing
32500 FLEURANCE
07 86 43 73 96
claudine.075@orange.fr
Club Pongiste vicois
Sport
Gymnase du COSEC
32190 VIC FEZENSAC
cpvicois@gmail.com
Comité Départemental d’Athlétisme du Gers
Sport
Maison du sport – 36 rue des canaris
32000 AUCH
06 11 51 93 14
comite.dep.athletisme.du.gers@gmail.com
Comité Départemental de Bowling et Sports de Quilles du Gers
Sport
Au Village
32110 LAUJUZAN
bovo.alain@wanadoo.fr
Comité Départemental de Rugby du Gers
Sport
36 Rue des Canaris
32000 AUCH
Comité Départemental de Tennis de Table du Gers
Sport
Salle du camping
Ile Saint-Martin
BP31 32001 AUCH Cedex
Comité Départemental du Gers de Basket-Ball
Sport
Maison du sport – 36 rue des canaris
32000 AUCH
09 79 29 11 38
ffbb32.secretariat@orange.fr
Comité Départemental du Jeu d’Échecs du Gers
Sport
Maison du sport – 36 rue des canaris
32000 AUCH
06 87 76 53 20
dussaud.decastillon@orange.fr
Comité Départemental Olympique et Sportif du Gers
Sport
Maison du sport – 36 rue des canaris
32000 AUCH
05 62 05 13 81
gers@franceolympique.com
CPIE Pays Gersois
Nature et environnement
Au château
32300 L’ISLE DE NOE
05 62 66 85 77
contact@cpie32.org
Entente Barran Riguepeu
Sport
45 Rue du Docteur Demandes
32350 BARRAN
05 62 63 52 62 ou 05 62 64 17 64
francoise.daries@wanadoo.fr  ou michel.commeres@wanadoo.fr
Entente Sportive Mas d’Auvignon Saint-Puy
Sport
32310 SAINT-PUY
05 62 28 92 82
pierre.vallereau@wanadoo.fr
Étoile Sportive Gimont Basket
Sport
Route de Saramon – BP 19
32200 GIMONT
05 62 67 79 32
esgimont.basket@gmail.com
Étoile Sportive Romevienne
Sport
32480 LA ROMIEU
05 62 28 84 70
baxisab@orange.fr
Ligue de l’Enseignement du Gers
Autre
36 rue des canaris – BP 20587
32022 AUCH CEDEX 9
05 62 60 64 34
liguenseignement32@gmail.com
Office Municipal des Sports de la ville d’Auch
Sport
Résidence du Moulias – Avenue des Pyrénées
32000 AUCH
05 62 61 25 02
oms@oms.auch.fr
Preignan Aubiet Castenau Tennis de Table
Sport
Foyer rural
32270 AUBIET
Union Sportive Basket L’Isle-Jourdain
Sport
Au Gymnase – Avenue du Courdé
32600 L’ISLE JOURDAIN
06 07 80 00 14
usbl@live.fr
Union Sportive Plaisantine Tennis de Table
Sport
Salle omnisport
32160 PLAISANCE DU GERS
usptt32@orange.fr